Page 1
        Bambino Biathlon June 5, 2010  Order of Finish
        LastName   FirstNameGender Age    Bib #PlaceTime
        Princz     Matthew  Male        10  302    110:31.38
        Mulhern    Sean     Male        10  292    210:33.38
        Glynn      Colleen  Female      10  267    311:43.63
        Brady      James    Male        12  334    411:45.94
        Nobrega    Leonardo Male        11  297    511:52.21
        Willoughby Ian      Male        11  330    612:09.41
        Burke      Rory     Male        11  237    712:11.17
        Dearie     Evan     Male        10  255    812:12.05
        Schrading  Jessica  Female      12  311    912:12.42
        Caraballo  Dominic  Male        11  239   1012:30.83
        Dearie     Kyle     Male         9  256   1112:37.33
        Cavanaugh  Sean     Male         9  242   1212:41.44
        Wagner     Peyton   Female      12  326   1312:51.59
        Princz     ChristophMale         8  303   1412:55.78
        Gaskill    Gillian  Female      11  265   1512:56.83
        Wagner     Annalise Female      10  327   1613:19.38
        Bundens    Bryce    Male        10  235   1713:24.53
        Guenther   Lori Ann Female      12  270   1813:26.73
        Nawrocki   Robert   Male         9  295   1913:27.18
        Zimmerman  Nick     Male        12  348   2013:32.84
        Guenther   Nicholas Male        10  271   2113:33.44
        Craig      Keegen   Male         8  244   2213:34.04
        Mazzatta   Alexis   Female      10  290   2313:50.03
        Stroka     Ryan     Male        10  319   2413:50.56
        Phillips   Jonathan Male        10  341   2513:51.00
        Trafford   Trey     Male         6  323   2613.54.53
        Jones      Collin   Male        10  279   2713:56.53
        Phillips   Jason    Male        10  342   2814:04.00
        Carroll    Michael  Male         9  241   2914:05.07
        Kibelstis  Erin     Female       9  284   3014:06.90
        Linstra    Jessica  Female      11  345   3114:09.33
        Karovic    Emilie   Female      10  343   3214:12.56
        Hayes      Cassidy  Female      11  273   3314:13.76
        Trava      Giana    Female      10  324   3414:15.84
        Kramer     Wyatt    Male        11  285   3514:15.84
        Linstra    Jenna    Female       9  344   3614:16.38
        Schrading  Morganne Female       9  312   3714:16.91
        Stroka     Matthew  Male         7  320   3814:22.33
        Ricciardi  Caroline Female      10  332   3914:30.16
        Pappas     Blake    Male        10  339   4014:36.19
        Perez      DominiqueFemale      11  301   4114:39.63
        Kelly      Lauren   Female      10  282   4214:43.00
        Emmell     Taylor   Female      10  262   4314:47.36
        Daniels    Katelyn  Female      11  246   4414:49.92
        Vergata    Abbey    Female      11  325   4514:53.05
        Hill       Jenni    Female       9  276   4614:54.77
        Forester   Emily    Female      11  263   4714:55.08
        Schreiner  Caitlin  Female      10  313   4814:55.37
        Schreiner  Lauren   Female      12  315   4914:58.60
        Schreiner  Emma     Female       9  314   5015:00.78
        Haugan     Abigail  Female      10  272   5115:02.26
        Josephson  Isabel   Female      11  280   5215:09.91
        Krouse     Alea     Female      10  286   5315:11.68
        Albert     Alexa    Female       9  232   5415:20.70
        Hill       Carrie   Female       7  277   5515:21.86
        Pargas     Grant    Male         9  299   5615:40.63
        Wythe      Avery    Female      12  346   5715:42.05
        Strong     Jake     Male         9  321   5815:42.50
        Smelas     Olivia   Female       9  318   5915:53.38
        Nelson     Tory     Male         9  337   6016:00.68
        Kibelstis  Brian    Male        11  283   6116:03.65
        Ruggles    Marrisa  Female      11  310   6216:06.96
        Cottrell   Sallyann Female       9  243   6316:07.77
        Downes     James    Male         6  259   6416:13.62
        Krouse     GabrielleFemale       8  287   6516:18.64
        Jennings   Amanda   Female      11  278   6616:19.73
        Baltera    Lauren   Female       7  233   6716:27.83
        Bennett    Edward   Male         8  260   6816:29.27
        Thompson   Robert   Male        11  335   6916:29.68
        Downes     Ashley   Female       9  258   7016:42.80
        Waldman    Charlie  Male         8  329   7116:51.39
        Calzaretta Tyler    Male         8  238   7217:00.51
        LaSala     Aranka   Female      10  333   7317.01.30
        Nawrocki   Jake     Male         8  296   7417:02.12
        Reagan     AlexanderMale         6  306   7517:11.25
        Smelas     Benjamin Male         7  317   7617:24.56
        Wagner     Reece    Male         6  328   7717:41.17
        Bundens    Jared    Male         6  236   7817:52.27
        Murray     Casey    Female       7  293   7917:54.79
        BrandenburgRebecka  Female       8  234   8017:58.49
        Lawson     Lexie    Female      10  289   8118:00.27
        Daniels    Emma     Female       9  245   8218:16.42
        Daniels, JrMichael  Male         8  247   8318:17.29
        Lawson     Carly    Female      10  288   8418:17.65
        Worth      MackenzieFemale      11  331   8518:19.31
        Purdy      Brittany Female      10  305   8618:19.58
        Pivnik     Rochelle Female      11  347   8718:23.75
        Naame      Kaden    Male         5  281   8818:39.09
        Forester   Amanda   Female       9  264   8918:51.83
        HettmannspeAbigayle Female       7  275   9019:21.74
        HettmannspeRobert   Male         9  274   9119:32.47
        Bennett    ElizabethFemale       5  261   9219:39.26
        Murray     William  Male         5  294   9319:49.29
        Bandura    Luke     Male         7  336   9420:06.36
        Gray       ChristianMale         6  269   9520.09.63
        Strong     Luke     Male         5  322   9620:16.71
        Spano      Delaney  Female       7  338   9720:56.16
        Ganiel     Shelby   Female       9  340   9820:56.55
        Gaskill    Georgia  Female       5  266   9923:27.73
        Renz       Will     Male        12  308
        Dickerson  AnnaleissFemale      11  257
        Miller     Kayle    Female      11  291
        Perez      DominiqueFemale      11  301
        Carlos     Chelsea  Female      10  240
        Gonzalez   Caleigh  Female      10  268
        Renz       CatherineFemale      10  309
        Ricciardi  Caroline Female      10  332
        Patti-CohenMitchell Male         8  300
        Bandura    Luke     Male         7  336
        Princz     Lauren   Female       7  304
        Scott      Zoe      Female       7  316
        Reagan     Magnolia Male         5  307

		"BAMBINO BIATHLON RACE RESULTS  JUNE 5, 2010 - PORT REPUBLIC"					
							
	MALE				FEMALE		
	Overall		Time		Overall		Time
1	Matthew Princz	EHT	10:31	1	Colleen Glynn	Plainfield	11:43
2	Sean Mulhern	EHT	10:33	2	Jessica Schrading	Galloway Township	12:12
3	James Brady		11:45	    3	Payton Wagner	EHC	12:41
							
	5-6 year olds						
1	TreyTrafford	West Caldwell	13:51	1	Elizabeth Bennett	Mt. Laurel	19:39
2	James Downes	"Bel Air, MD"	16:13	2	Georgia Gaskill	EHT	23:27
3	Alexander Reagen	Petersburg	17:11	3			
							
	7 - 8 year olds						
1	Christopher Princz	EHT	12:51	            1	Carrie Hill	South Orange	15:21
2	Keegan Craig	"Kennett Sq., PA"	13:33	2	Gabrielle Krouse	Williamstown	16:18
3	Matthew Stroka	Hillsborough	14:22	    3	Lauren Baltera	Berlin	16:27
							
	9 - 10 year olds		12:12				
1	Evan Dearie	"Newtown, PA"	12:30	1	Annalise Wagner	EHC	12:56
2	Kyle Dearie	"Newtown, PA"	12:37	2	Alexis Mazzatta	Galloway	13:54
3	Sean Cavanaugh	Margate		        3	Erin Kibelstis	Williamstown	14:05
							
	11-12 year olds						
1	Leonardo Nobrega	Matawan	11:52	1	Gillian Gaskill	EHT	12:55
2	Ian Willoughby	Meford	12:09	    2	Lori Ann Guether	Port Republic	13:24
3	Rory Burke	Galloway	12:11	    3	Jessica Linstra	Port Republic	14:06